Who We Are

Finance and Corporate Services

  • Ola Ajobiewe
    Finance Manager
  • Andrea Doyle
    Finance assistant
  • Jennifer Hill
    Finance Officer
  • Gina McGregor
    Finance Officer
  • Dianne McGill
    Finance assistant
  • Carol Govan
    Finance assistant
  • Mary Hunstone
    Office manager
  • Heather Murdoch
    Secretary
  • Laura Higgins
    Receptionist
  • Laura McCafferty
    Receptionist
  • Tiffany Sommerville
    Senior IT Officer
  • Isobel Stewart
    IT officer

Customer and Community Services

  • Avril Stewart
    Housing manager
  • Debbie Marinelli
    Senior Housing Officer
  • Fiona Fellowes
    Senior Housing officer
  • Lorraine Muir
    Housing Officer
  • Annette Rintoul
    Housing Officer
  • Yvonne Bryden
    Housing Officer
  • Karen Brechin
    Housing Officer
  • Tammy O’Brien
    Housing Officer
  • Allyson Fraser
    Housing Officer
  • Elaine Doogan
    Housing Officer
  • William McArdle
    Housing officer
  • Sharon Robson
    Housing Assistant
  • Rosemary Cairns
    Housing Assistant
  • George Dunlop
    Welfare rights officer
  • David Forbes
    Welfare rights officer
  • Bernadette Sweeney
    Financial Inclusion co-ordinator
  • Kevin Gillespie
    Financial inclusion adviser
  • Wilma Innes
    Housing Support Manager
  • Carol Shergold
    Allocations officer
  • Patricia McDermott
    Allocations officer
  • Annmarie Quinn
    Allocations assistant
  • Gary Bell
    Tenancy Support Officer
  • Carol King
    Tenancy Support Officer
  • Theresa Allan
    Tenancy support officer
  • Jane McBride
    Community Engagement & Support manager
  • Anila Ali
    Engagement & Communication Officer
  • Evelyn Milligan
    Energy Advice Project Co-ordinator
  • Carol Hughes
    Factoring Officer
  • Moira Stoops
    Factoring Officer

Property Services

  • Ronnie Bell
    Development manager
  • Angela McMurran
    Development officer
  • Martin Doren
    Development admin assistant
  • Graham Shepherd
    Clerk of Works
  • Joe Whitley
    Maintenance Manager
  • Dave Henderson
    Maintenance Officer
  • Ian McIntosh
    Maintenance officer
  • John Ritchie
    Maintenance Officer
  • Aileen Wilson
    Maintenance officer
  • Lynne Edwards
    Repairs co-ordinator
  • Paul Ferns
    Repairs assistant
  • Amber Beresford
    Repairs assistant
  • Ron Tracey
    Projects officer
  • Lesley McPherson
    Projects assistant