Who We Are

Finance and Corporate Services

  • Ola Ajobiewe
    Finance Manager
  • Andrea Doyle
    Finance Assistant
  • Jennifer Hill
    Finance Officer
  • Gina McGregor
    Finance Officer
  • Dianne McGill
    Finance assistant
  • Carol Govan
    Finance Assistant
  • Mary Hunstone
    Office Manager
  • Heather Murdoch
    Secretary
  • Laura Higgins
    Receptionist
  • Laura McCafferty
    Receptionist
  • Tiffany Sommerville
    Senior IT Officer
  • Isobel Stewart
    IT Officer
  • Jo Farren
    HR/Organisational Development Manager

Customer and Community Services

  • Avril Stewart
    Housing Manager
  • Debbie Marinelli
    Senior Housing Officer
  • Fiona Fellowes
    Senior Housing officer
  • Lorraine Muir
    Housing Officer
  • Annette Rintoul
    Housing Officer
  • Yvonne Bryden
    Housing Officer
  • Karen Brechin
    Housing Officer
  • Tammy O’Brien
    Housing Officer
  • Allyson Fraser
    Housing Officer
  • Elaine Doogan
    Housing Officer
  • William McArdle
    Housing officer
  • Sharon Robson
    Housing Assistant
  • Rosemary Cairns
    Housing Assistant
  • George Dunlop
    Welfare Rights Officer
  • David Forbes
    Welfare Rights Officer
  • Bernadette Sweeney
    Financial Inclusion Co-ordinator
  • Kevin Gillespie
    Financial Inclusion Adviser
  • Wilma Innes
    Housing Support Manager
  • Carol Shergold
    Allocations officer
  • Patricia McOermott
    Allocations Officer
  • Annmarie Quinn
    Allocations Assistant
  • Gary Bell
    Tenancy Support Officer
  • Carol King
    Tenancy Support Officer
  • Theresa Allan
    Tenancy Support Officer
  • Jane McBride
    Community Engagement & Support manager
  • Anila Ali
    Engagement & Communications Officer
  • Angela Tyrrell  
    Energy Adviser
  • Carol Hughes
    Factoring Officer
  • Moira Stoops
    Factoring Officer

Property Services

  • Colette Mckenna
    Director of Property Services
  • Ronnie Bell
    Development Manager
  • Angela McMurran
    Development Officer
  • Martin Doren
    Development Admin Assistant
  • Graham Shepherd
    Clerk of Works
  • Ron Tracey
    Maintenance Manager
  • Dave Henderson
    Maintenance Officer
  • Ian McIntosh
    Maintenance officer
  • John Ritchie
    Maintenance Officer
  • Aileen Wilson
    Maintenance Officer
  • Lynne Edwards
    Repairs Co-ordinator
  • Paul Ferns
    Repairs Assistant
  • Amber Beresford
    Repairs Assistant
  • Lesley McPherson
    Projects Assistant